Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Valentino

Name: Victoria Valentino

Aliases: Mrs. Valentino, Victoria Valentina, Victoria Valentino

Birthday: 1971-04-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Scottsdale, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Victoria Valentino

Follow Victoria Valentino Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.