Try Adult Rental for Free
Vida Valentine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Vida Valentine

Aliases: Vida Valentina, Vita

Birthday: 1981-08-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Inglewood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 67

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Nose

Tattoos:

About Vida Valentine

Follow Vida Valentine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.