Try Adult Rental for Free
Violet Blue

Name: Violet Blue

Aliases: Noname Jane, Violet Lust

Birthday: 1977-03-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Aberdeen, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel; Clithood

Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back; Blue violets above left ankle; Aztec sun on right big toe; Aries symbol on back of neck

About Violet Blue

Follow Violet Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.