Try Adult Rental for Free
Whitney Stevens

Name: Whitney Stevens

Aliases: Lizzie Stevens, Whitney

Birthday: 1987-08-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Panama, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Day of the Dead Girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bow on right forearm , Star on left hand

About Whitney Stevens

Whitney Stevens just happens to be the sister of pornstar Britney Stevens! Similar to her sister, this is one horny slut that loves to fuck! She is a brown-eyed brunette that stands 5'2 high, and weighs around 119 lbs. She flaunts an awesome 36-25-26 figure with some huge natural DD boobies. Whether its ass smothering or hard cock riding, this juicy chick delivers the goods!

N/A