Try Adult Rental for Free
Xara Diaz | Pornstar Bio

Name: Xara Diaz

Aliases: Erica Moore, Karen Kam, Karen Bless

Birthday: 1979-02-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay

Nationality: Uruguay

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Xara Diaz

Follow Xara Diaz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64