Try Adult Rental for Free
Xtacee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Xtacee

Aliases: Indigo Moods

Birthday: 1979-02-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Inglewood, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 162

Weight: 0

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Tattoo (5 Dots) Right Of Pubes

About Xtacee

Follow Xtacee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.