Try Adult Rental for Free
Yurizan Beltran

Name: Yurizan Beltran

Aliases: Yurizan, Yuri Luv

Birthday: 1986-11-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Mexican / Latina

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: 5 pointed red star . Scorpion, Flower

About Yurizan Beltran

Smoking hot Yurizan is young cutie that hails from Los Angeles, California. She has an amazing body and and beautiful smiles. Yurizan is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs 121 pounds. She measures 34DD-24-34. Her giant tits are what got her into modeling back in 2003 when she was a glamour model and spent some time as a teenager as a Hooters girl in California. She is a French Canadian and Brazilian mix.

No awards

Follow Yurizan Beltran Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

#summertime https://t.co/QncJ86cB6W
Posted on Monday June 26, 2017

#downtown @ Grand Performances https://t.co/NoQr63rFS7
Posted on Saturday June 24, 2017

#truth https://t.co/WoT2JEKCG9
Posted on Thursday June 22, 2017

@lordofonion πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
Posted on Wednesday June 21, 2017

#goodhairday https://t.co/NTQ3PwPjB4
Posted on Wednesday June 21, 2017