Try Adult Rental for Free
Zafira | Pornstar Bio

Name: Zafira

Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Betty, Bettina, Yasmin, Lafira, Lafirma

Birthday: 1984-11-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Zafira

Hot Hungarian actress Zafira is also know under many other names like Bettina and Yasmin but her dirty acts stand out more than her multiple aliases. This brown eyed brunette Zafira is more than willing to show off her body in front of the cameras and that is why she made a nice career in the biz even though she is still quite young. She is 54 kg of pure hotness that will make you ache for more. She has sexy 38C-24-34 measurements will blow you away for sure.

N/A