Try Adult Rental for Free
Zoey Kush | Pornstar Bio

Name: Zoey Kush

Aliases: Tamara Jade, Star Jade, Zoey Rush, Tamara Odell, Tabby

Birthday: 1991-12-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Guayaquil, Guayas

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Zoey Kush

Some might say Zoey Kush is breathtakingly beautiful.. and its hard to disagree with that. This legal teen has stunning green eyes and a slim sexy figure. Zoey is a versatile model and adult performer that continues to grow both her fan base and her resume of very impressive scenes. Zoey is a big fan of the cock AND pussy. It will be interesting to see what this lady does next.

N/A

Follow Zoey Kush Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Trying to set up webcam! Where do you all go !? :)
Posted on Sunday January 14, 2018

I’m about to try this whole webcam thing for the first time here in the next few days!!
Posted on Tuesday January 09, 2018

@cttjr3 You have an amazing heart
Posted on Thursday December 28, 2017

Almost ugly sweater season lmaooo! https://t.co/kFm1YXWC4W
Posted on Wednesday December 13, 2017

https://t.co/W4cCp1dito
Posted on Thursday November 30, 2017