Try Adult Rental for Free
Amy Brooke | Pornstar Bio

Name: Amy Brooke

Aliases: Amy Brook, Heather

Birthday: 1988-06-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Arabic writing, Asian writing, Fairy

About Amy Brooke

Amy Brooke is the girl of your dreams. She is cute, fit, and loooves to fuck. She is as raunchy as they come doing anything from throat fucking to double anal. She loves being filled up to the max. The green-eyed sex fiend is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 8.5 feet and weighs only 106 pounds. Her natural measurements are 34B-23-34 with perky medium titties and a nice firm ass. Amy is true slut at heart. Something we call appreciate right?

N/A

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64