Try Adult Rental for Free
Angie Savage | Pornstar Bio

Name: Angie Savage

Aliases: Angy Savaige

Birthday: 1981-11-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Santa Cruz, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Large wings upper back, V-shaped tribal lower back, infinity symbol above right buttock

About Angie Savage

Follow Angie Savage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64