Try Adult Rental for Free
Ashley Renee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ashley Renee

Aliases: Micki Marsaille

Birthday: 1965-05-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Ashley Renee

Follow Ashley Renee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.