Try Adult Rental for Free
Candy Roxxx | Pornstar Bio

Name: Candy Roxxx

Aliases: Candy Rocks, Candy Roccx, Candi Roxxx, Candy Rox, Candy Roxx

Birthday: 1977-01-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: , MN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clit, tongue, both nipples

Tattoos: Backside, stomach

About Candy Roxxx

Follow Candy Roxxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64