Try Adult Rental for Free
Melanie Stone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Melanie Stone

Aliases: Melonie Stone

Birthday: 1974-09-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Melanie Stone

Follow Melanie Stone Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.