Alanah Rae

Name: Alanah Rae

Aliases: Scarlett Dreams

Birthday: 1988-02-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Freehold, NJ ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Ear, tongue, navel

Tattoos: One on upper back

About Alanah Rae

Alanah Rae is a hot young busty starlet from New Jersey. She has awesome blue eyes and blonde hair. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall with size 8.5 feet and weighs around 130 pounds. Her Double D titties are some of her best features using them to lure young and older men. She measures 34DD-27-38 with a cute face that you will not forget. This slut is as nasty as they come and does anything from lesbian to threesome scenes.

N/A

Follow Alanah Rae Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.