Try Adult Rental for Free
Claudia Rossi

Name: Claudia Rossi

Aliases: Claudia Possi, Claudia, Veronica, Veronika, Kari, Sabrina White

Birthday: 1983-04-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Myjava, Slovakia

Nationality: Slovakia

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi is an Euro babe of the highest caliber. Working exclusively for European production company Moire Candy, Claudia is one busy girl since she started making adult films in 2003. To date, she had over 200 films to her credit. When Claudia isn't working she enjoys blogging, riding horses with her friends, taking her dog for long walks, going to the gym, and reading.

Follow Claudia Rossi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.