30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jewels Jade

Aliases: Jewels, Jewel Jade

Birthday: 1976-10-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back, Heart and "lovely" on shoulder blade

About Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade is one hot dark haired milf who is a industry veteran. She was born in 1976 in California, and we all know how open minded Cali girls are... Jewels was an instant hit with her raven-black hair and stunning body. She is a busty babe with amazing features and measurements of 32-24-34. Jewels is a fitness fanatic and it shows with her awesome tone body and style. This cum slut loves the cock and has shot some superb one on one to threesome scenes. Jewels is one horny mommy!

No Awards

Follow Jewels Jade Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.