Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Katie St. Ives

Aliases: Katie St Ives, Katie St.Ives

Birthday: 1988-12-18


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 155

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Butterfly, Red Rose, Blue Hearts

About Katie St. Ives

The luscious Katie St Ives was born in California and is sexy a brunette with blue eyes. She is a tiny cute tart standing at only 5'1 and weighing 119 lbs. Even though the she is petite, she has one hell of a pair of juicy hooters. She measures 34-25-35 and she has C-cups. Katie has shot for most of the major studios and directors. She continues to build her fan base as well. She is up there in terms of getting nasty and hardcore. She loves the cock AND pussy.

2010 AVN Award nominee - Best POV Sex Scene - Jerkoff Material 3 2011 AVN Award nominee - Best POV Sex Scene - Fucked on Sight 8 2011 AVN Award nominee - Best New Starlet 2011 XBIZ Award nominee - New Starlet of the Year 2012 AVN Award nomination -